Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-6 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 74min. |
Yuzuru Yoshimura | Yoshiki Oka |
DF | Position | FW |
Right-Back |
Centre-FW |
Yuzuru Yoshimura | Yoshiki Oka |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2014 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
2015 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
Yuzuru Yoshimura | Yoshiki Oka |
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
19.03.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
19.03.17 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
19.03.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.06.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
19.08.04 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-4 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
19.08.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.09.08 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 84min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||
19.10.13 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 57min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||
19.11.17 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 48min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 83min. |
18.03.17 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.11 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 64min. |
17.03.19 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
17.05.17 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs MD Nagasaki | 4-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 7min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 6-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.04.12 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hannan University | 1-9 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.05.03 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.06 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 4-7 | x4 | start | 90min. | |||
14.05.10 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.21 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 6-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 89min. | vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
14.09.15 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.20 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.28 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.04 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
14.10.12 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.25 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
14.11.01 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-2 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-2 | start | 110min. | vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 3-1 | start | 71min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.16 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-1 | start | 65min. | ||||
14.11.22 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 110min. |
12.04.08 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.15 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-4 | sub | 7min. | vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.21 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.28 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yasu High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.05.03 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 5-1 | Y | start | 67min. | vs Rakuhoku High School | 1-1 | start | 73min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.06.16 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.01 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | vs Kinki University High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.08 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 8-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.14 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-7 | start | 90min. | vs Takigawa Daini High School | 3-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.16 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.07.21 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-5 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | sub | 62min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | Higashiyama High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 6-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.02 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kinki University High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.08 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 3-1 | start | 45min. | vs Rakuhoku High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.09.15 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.17 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.22 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 6-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 5-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.10.07 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | vs Takigawa Daini High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |