21.05.23 | Okinawa SV [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 3-1 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Okinawa SV [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.11.12 | Okinawa SV [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC.ISE-SHIMA | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.11.13 | Okinawa SV [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 1-1 | sub | 16min. |
Takumi Yamasaki | Kentaro Wada |
FW | Position | FW |
Defensive-MF |
Takumi Yamasaki | Kentaro Wada |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
20.11.01 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-4 | Y | sub | 38min. |
19.06.08 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-3 | sub | 34min. |
17.04.16 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.04.19 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
17.05.07 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Himeji Dokkyo University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.04 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.06.17 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
17.10.24 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
17.11.03 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.05 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Himeji Dokkyo University | 3-0 | Y | start | 55min. |
16.04.10 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.16 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
16.04.23 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.01 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-4 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-4 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.05.14 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-4 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.18 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-3 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
16.09.17 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
16.09.24 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
16.10.15 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 0-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-1 | sub | 10min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 6-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-3 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 6-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 110min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | x3 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 82min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | Y | sub | 8min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 3min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-7 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 52min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 6-0 | x3 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 3-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 6-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | sub | 21min. |