FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 85min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
21.09.04 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.09 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Mizuki Ichimaru | Ryoji Fukui |
MF | Position | DF |
Defensive-MF |
Centre-Back |
Mizuki Ichimaru | Ryoji Fukui |
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.06.28 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 70min. | ||||
20.07.04 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-4 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-5 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.09.06 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-0 | start | 86min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.09.13 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.09.19 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 67min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 83min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.09.27 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 73min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.10.03 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 70min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 72min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-4 | start | 64min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 71min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 45min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | sub | 3min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 56min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 6-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 31min. |
19.03.02 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.30 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.13 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.04.21 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.27 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.05 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.11 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.05.19 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-5 | start | 62min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-4 | start | 62min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.06.29 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.07.06 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 74min. | vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.07.13 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | start | 61min. | |||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
19.08.04 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.08.17 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.23 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.09.29 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
19.10.05 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.12 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.27 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.02.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 31min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.01 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | YYR | start | 53min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 62min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||
18.05.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | sub | 2min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.05.27 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
18.07.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | Y | start | 29min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | YYR | start | 50min. |
17.02.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.08.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | YYR | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
16.07.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
16.08.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.15 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.10.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | start | 75min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
16.11.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.12 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | YYR | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
15.03.21 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.29 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.01 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.26 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.04.29 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 5-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
15.06.06 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.04 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
15.07.08 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-0 | x2 | start | 78min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 4-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.10 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 5-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-3 | x1 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
14.11.15 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 110min. |
13.03.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.10 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.17 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.20 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.24 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.31 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 64min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-3 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 88min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
13.05.19 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.26 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
13.06.01 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.08 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
13.06.15 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | Y | start | 29min. | ||||||||
13.06.22 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 72min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | ||||
13.07.14 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
13.08.21 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 77min. | vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 80min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.16 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
13.10.16 | Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.20 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.27 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.10 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.17 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | sub | 23min. |
12.04.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-4 | start | 45min. |
11.03.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.24 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.30 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.08 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.14 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.05.22 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.12 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | YYR | start | 85min. | ||||||||
11.06.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.30 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.05 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.14 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.27 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.19 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
11.11.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.27 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | x1 | YYR | start | 80min. |
10.01.06 | Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.14 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | Y | sub | 10min. |
09.09.19 | Fukuoka University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Norbritz Hokkaido | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.10 | Fukuoka University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
09.10.31 | Fukuoka University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.20 | Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.23 | Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
09.12.26 | Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
08.12.21 | Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.23 | Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | Y | start | 53min. |
06.09.24 | Fukuoka University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. |