18.04.08 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-0 | x2 | Y | start | 88min. | |||||||
18.04.14 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
18.05.30 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.03 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 4-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 4-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 4-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 6-1 | start | 90min. |
Yasutaka Jomori | Fumiya Nakamura |
GK | Position | FW |
Right-Winger |
Yasutaka Jomori | Fumiya Nakamura |
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
16.04.10 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 45min. |
15.09.05 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-4 | sub | 26min. |
14.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 6-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
14.07.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
14.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
14.09.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
14.09.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
14.11.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
14.11.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
14.11.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.12.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.12.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | sub | 10min. |
13.04.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-3 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
13.05.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
13.05.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
13.07.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 54min. | ||||||||
13.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 0-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
13.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
13.08.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.11.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | sub | 4min. |
12.04.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-4 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 5-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.06.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 8-0 | start | 90min. | vs Takigawa Daini High School | 8-0 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-7 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 4-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 4-0 | start | 84min. | vs Higashiyama High School | 4-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-5 | start | 80min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-5 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 6-0 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yasu High School | 4-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 12.12.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | sub | 6min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 5-1 | sub | 6min. |