24.02.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
24.04.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | Azul Claro Numazu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.06.08 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-4 | start | 81min. |
Fumiya Nakamura | Tatsuya Anzai |
FW | Position | DF |
Right-Winger |
Right-Back Left-Back |
Fumiya Nakamura | Tatsuya Anzai |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2017 | JUFA Kanto League 2 | Best XI |
2018 | JUFA Kanto League 2 | Best XI |
2023 | J3 League | Fair Play Award |
Fumiya Nakamura | Tatsuya Anzai |
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.03 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.19 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.27 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.11.19 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.12.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
22.03.12 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.03.19 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.27 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.19 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.09 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.03 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.23 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.12 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
21.03.20 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.03 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.11 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 7-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.31 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
20.06.27 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.22 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.12 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 5-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
19.05.19 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
19.07.10 | Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 3min. |
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-0 | x2 | Y | start | 88min. | |||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 4-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 4-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.09.16 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-2 | start | 68min. | |||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.09.22 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.09.29 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.10.06 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | vs Keio University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.10.14 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 0-0 | start | 62min. | vs Rissho University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.10.21 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.10.27 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.11.11 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 4-0 | sub | 7min. | vs Kanagawa University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.11.18 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-0 | start | 77min. | vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.11.24 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 6-1 | start | 90min. | vs Saint Paul's University | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
17.04.16 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.06 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 4-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.11 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.28 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.11 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
16.04.03 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.04.10 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.04.16 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokai University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.04.23 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.21 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.28 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.09.14 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.24 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.09 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.15 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
15.04.12 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.15 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.23 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-4 | sub | 26min. |
14.04.06 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.06 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.05.11 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | sub | 3min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 6-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 9min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-3 | R | start | 62min. | ||||
14.07.24 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 16min. | vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 4-0 | Y | start | 80min. | |||
14.07.27 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | Y | sub | 13min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
14.09.14 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
14.09.28 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | sub | 13min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | sub | 10min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | start | 83min. | vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 63min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-3 | x1 | sub | 23min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-3 | start | 88min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-3 | start | 69min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.07.20 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 54min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-2 | start | 40min. | ||||
13.07.26 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 0-0 | start | 53min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 41min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-0 | sub | 42min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 69min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 6-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||
13.09.07 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-1 | sub | 17min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||
13.09.29 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.01 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 4-1 | sub | 15min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-4 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.28 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 5-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 5-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.08 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 8-0 | x1 | sub | 18min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 4-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-5 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 6-0 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 4-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | sub | 6min. |