Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-0 | x2 | Y | start | 88min. | |||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 4-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 4-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.10.21 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
18.10.23 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
18.10.24 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 4-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 6-1 | start | 90min. |
Fumiya Nakamura | Mamoru Motoyashiki |
FW | Position | DF |
Right-Winger |
Fumiya Nakamura | Mamoru Motoyashiki |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2013 | JUFA Kansai League | Best Rookie |
Fumiya Nakamura | Mamoru Motoyashiki |
17.04.23 | Amitie SC Kyoto [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 6-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.10.16 | Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.11.10 | Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.11 | Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 2-2 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
17.11.25 | Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | sub | 26min. |
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 45min. |
15.04.05 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.16 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.12 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.23 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.10.04 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.10.11 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-4 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.31 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.14 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.21 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
14.04.06 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.26 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.06 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Doshisha University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.05.11 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.15 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.22 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 6-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | Y | sub | 13min. | vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
14.09.14 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
14.09.28 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.01 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.08 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
14.11.15 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | sub | 10min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | start | 83min. | vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.04.13 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-3 | x1 | sub | 23min. | vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.05.03 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
13.05.06 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | vs Kobe International University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.06.09 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.16 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 54min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 0-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
13.09.11 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
13.09.18 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-1 | sub | 17min. | vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.09.29 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.05 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.10.12 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.27 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe International University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
13.11.03 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.16 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 5-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
12.04.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-4 | sub | 26min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-4 | start | 32min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 5-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.06.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.07.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 8-0 | x1 | sub | 18min. | vs Takigawa Daini High School | 8-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.07.14 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 4-0 | sub | 18min. | vs Higashiyama High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-5 | sub | 8min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-5 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||
12.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 6-0 | x2 | start | 80min. | vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 6-0 | start | 40min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | sub | 27min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 29min. | vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-2 | sub | 16min. | vs Yasu High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.09.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 6-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
12.10.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 12.12.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
11.09.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | sub | 9min. |