24.05.26 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Mamoru Motoyashiki | Kota Shimoda |
DF | Position | FW |
Mamoru Motoyashiki | Kota Shimoda |
23.10.21 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Brew KASHIMA | 4-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 0-1 | Y | start | 61min. |
21.05.23 | FC Tokushima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-4 | YYR | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
21.11.12 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.11.13 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Artista Asama | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.11.24 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC.ISE-SHIMA | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.11.26 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 1-2 | start | 72min. |
20.09.23 | FC Tokushima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsuyama University | 5-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
20.11.06 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 3-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
20.11.07 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | FC Tokushima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-2 | start | 63min. |
18.05.27 | Ococias Kyoto AC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.23 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs FC Kariya | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | ||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.24 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-3 | start | 80min. | vs Iwaki FC | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 18.11.10 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Saurcos Fukui | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
18.11.11 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Amitie SC Kyoto [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 6-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.15 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | start | 80min. | vs Saurcos Fukui | 4-3 | start | 40min. | |||||
Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.10.17 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 2-2 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.25 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 1-1 | sub | 12min. |
16.10.30 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | sub | 3min. |
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.04.05 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-5 | start | 90min. | vs Waseda University | 0-1 | Y | sub | 7min. | ||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.04.11 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-5 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.04.13 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | ||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.05.03 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Senshu University | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | ||||
13.05.05 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe International University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe International University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 5-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.15 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-4 | start | 32min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.04.21 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.03 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.06 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.13 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.01 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.08 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 8-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-5 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 6-0 | start | 40min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-4 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.02 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | x2 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.22 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 6-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 6-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | |||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.10.07 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | |||
12.10.14 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
11.04.10 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.17 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 5-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
11.07.23 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
11.09.23 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
11.10.09 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.16 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.12.17 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
10.07.24 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Granscena U-18 | 14-0 | x2 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
10.07.25 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
10.10.03 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | Y | start | 58min. |