Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Mizuki Hayashi | Kaito Shiraiwa |
GK | Position | MF |
Mizuki Hayashi | Kaito Shiraiwa |
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | sub | 74min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 4-4 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.04.19 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.05.03 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.14 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.17 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.16 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.09.23 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.15 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hannan University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.28 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.01 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.17 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.04.24 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kansai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.05.05 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.14 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.14 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.18 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.09.24 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.09 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 4-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.15 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.05 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-5 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
15.04.04 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.20 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
15.06.13 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
15.09.20 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.03 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
15.10.10 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.15 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.21 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
14.08.08 | Kinki University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Management | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 6-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 110min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||
13.07.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | start | 82min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 5-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-7 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 4-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 4-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 6-0 | start | 80min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 4-1 | sub | 1min. |