24.02.24 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
24.03.06 | SC Sagamihara [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-4 | start | 105min. | |||||||||
24.03.09 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.04.27 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University Pegasus | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | SC Sagamihara [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | sub | 17min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | start | 88min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.06.16 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 46min. | vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 45min. |
Akito Takagi | Rio Yoshitake |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW Offensive-MF |
Offensive-MF Defensive-MF |
Akito Takagi | Rio Yoshitake |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2015-16 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
Akito Takagi | Rio Yoshitake |
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.03.04 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
23.03.19 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.04 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | start | 64min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | SC Sagamihara [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 56min. | vs Tokyo International University FC | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.05.28 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 30min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.06.03 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-5 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.07.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.05 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.10.08 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | Y | sub | 36min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | ||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-5 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | vs F.C. Osaka | 5-0 | start | 84min. | |||||
23.11.18 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
22.10.15 | FC Nobeoka AGATA [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo univ.FC | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | FC Nobeoka AGATA [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 2-0 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
22.10.17 | FC Nobeoka AGATA [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai Univ. FC 2008 | 4-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.10.18 | FC Nobeoka AGATA [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs BTOP Thank Kuriyama | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.10.19 | FC Nobeoka AGATA [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Veroskronos Tsuno | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.11.11 | FC Nobeoka AGATA [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs BTOP Thank Kuriyama | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
22.11.12 | FC Nobeoka AGATA [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 0-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | FC Nobeoka AGATA [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-6 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 75min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 57min. |
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 45min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.17 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.30 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.19 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 3-2 | x2 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
19.05.29 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.02 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-6 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.06.08 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 7-1 | x2 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 19.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 19.09.23 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-3 | sub | 1min. | vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.09.29 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.05 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.30 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 19.11.10 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | vs Osaka University of Economics | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||
19.11.16 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-6 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 27min. |
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 18.01.10 | |||||||||||
vs Palestine | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 18.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 18.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 18.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 78min. |
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 58min. |
16.01.02 | Ohzu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 2-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | sub | 45min. |
15.04.05 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
15.04.18 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 6-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 7-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 5-3 | start | 73min. | vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyushu International University High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-3 | x1 | start | 86min. | |||
15.06.28 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.04 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Hosho High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.07.11 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 89min. | vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 4-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.08.04 | Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Oita High School | 3-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
15.08.05 | Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Daiichi High School | 1-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 5-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.09.19 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 3-6 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.21 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-0 | x2 | start | 77min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 6-2 | start | 84min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.28 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.12.05 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 6-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
15.12.11 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Taisha High School | 5-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.13 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 109min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 6-1 | x3 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | x2 | start | 54min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-3 | x1 | start | 100min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 6-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 6-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | |||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | ||||
14.09.20 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-2 | x1 | start | 100min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.23 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 6-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 7-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 110min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
13.04.27 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-3 | x2 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
13.05.04 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 67min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||
13.06.30 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 71min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||
13.09.01 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-5 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 75min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 76min. |