Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 24.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | sub | 45min. |
Yoichi Naganuma | Daisuke Sakai |
MF | Position | MF |
Right-Winger Left-Winger Right-Wing-Back Right-Back |
Defensive-MF Left-Back |
Yoichi Naganuma | Daisuke Sakai |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 23.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | R | start | 44min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 23.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 6-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 23.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 23.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 22.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | x1 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 22.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 22.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 22.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 22.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 6min. |
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.06.27 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.07.05 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 2-3 | x2 | start | 79min. | |||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.07.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | Y | sub | 32min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.08.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.08.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
20.09.06 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.10.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
20.10.07 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-4 | YYR | start | 23min. | ||||||||
20.10.18 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-1 | start | 77min. | |||||
20.11.18 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
20.11.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.12.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-6 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.07.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.07.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 57min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.10.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 18.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 72min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 18.03.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 82min. | |||||
18.04.01 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 18.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.11 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 18.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 18.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-4 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-4 | Y | sub | 45min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.29 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||
17.05.07 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-1 | sub | 8min. |
16.03.13 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.16 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs MD Nagasaki | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.14 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.17 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-0 | start | 74min. | vs Iran | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.10.20 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-0 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.24 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-0 | sub | 6min. | vs Tajikistan | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | sub | 22min. |
15.03.15 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
15.03.21 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-5 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.05.17 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
15.06.06 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 4-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-3 | x1 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
15.08.09 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saga Lixil FC | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | sub | 15min. | ||||
15.10.14 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-4 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Verspah Oita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||
14.07.24 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
14.07.28 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-1 | start | 103min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.09 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.17 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
14.11.08 | Oita Trinita U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | Oita Trinita U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | start | 62min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||
14.12.14 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Otani Muroran High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.15 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. |
13.04.06 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
13.04.13 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
13.04.20 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 4-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
13.05.11 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 7-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-0 | Y | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
13.06.29 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
13.07.06 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
13.07.20 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-4 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.07 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-0 | start | 68min. | vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.09.14 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.21 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
13.09.28 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.05 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.10.18 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.21 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
13.10.24 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
13.10.28 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.08 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 7-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
13.12.14 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 4-3 | sub | 27min. |
12.04.14 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
12.04.15 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 1-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nihon University High School | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
12.05.05 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.06.24 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-2 | start | 14min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nihon University High School | 8-1 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
12.07.27 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
12.07.31 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-4 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
12.10.02 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 0-0 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
12.11.25 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 5-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.01 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |