Tampines Rovers [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tampines Rovers [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tampines Rovers [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-9 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tampines Rovers [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tampines Rovers [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tampines Rovers [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Kyoga Nakamura | Naomichi Hirama |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF Right-Winger |
Defensive-MF |
Kyoga Nakamura | Naomichi Hirama |
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
Tampines Rovers [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 20.01.14 | |||||||||||
vs Bali United | 3-5 | start | 120min. |
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 58min. |
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 71min. |
13.03.10 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Hoyo Oita | 2-1 | start | 42min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-2 | start | 45min. |
12.03.11 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.18 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.24 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.01 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.08 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Hoyo Oita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.30 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.20 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.26 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 2-0 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
12.06.03 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.10 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.23 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-2 | YYR | start | 86min. | ||||||||
12.07.08 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.21 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.05 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 6-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
12.08.12 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.08 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Hoyo Oita | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.09.30 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.21 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.04 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.10 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.18 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
11.09.04 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Arte Takasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Teihens FC Kanazawa | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
11.10.16 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 4-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.10.17 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
11.11.18 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.19 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.20 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.02 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 4-0 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
11.12.03 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.04 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
10.09.03 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.22 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.03 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Panasonic Energy Sumoto Football Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.05 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
08.09.14 | Aichi Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 1-7 | start | 90min. |
06.09.23 | Aichi Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 1-8 | start | 69min. |