20.12.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Tsubasa Suzuki | Yuto Koizumi |
DF | Position | GK |
Tsubasa Suzuki | Yuto Koizumi |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
18.07.22 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.21 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Nara Club [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 2-1 | start | 45min. |
Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 16.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo 23 FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 2-1 | Y | start | 100min. | ||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo F.C. | 5-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 15.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 15.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University Club | 1-1 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University Club | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-6 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 15min. |
13.04.07 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.30 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.08.25 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.29 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.05 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.01 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
12.07.01 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. |
Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. |