Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-0 | sub | 4min. |
Yuto Osato | Takumi Yamasaki |
DF | Position | FW |
Left-Back |
Defensive-MF |
Yuto Osato | Takumi Yamasaki |
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 5-2 | start | 45min. |
15.04.05 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.11 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.16 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-3 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.03 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 7-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.09.23 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 88min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-3 | Y | start | 82min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | sub | 50min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 74min. | |||||
14.07.05 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 6-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||
14.07.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-3 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.08.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 6-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.09.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 110min. | |||||
14.11.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 110min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 110min. |
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-1 | start | 88min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | x3 | sub | 23min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 77min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 45min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||
13.04.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-3 | start | 72min. | vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-7 | start | 45min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 76min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 62min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-3 | start | 65min. | vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||
13.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
13.08.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-3 | start | 65min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 78min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | start | 34min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 82min. | |||||
13.09.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.11.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 3min. |
12.07.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-7 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
12.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 52min. | ||||||||
12.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 6-0 | x3 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
12.09.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 3-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 6-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | sub | 21min. |