14.03.30 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
14.08.10 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
14.08.17 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
14.11.08 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 29min. |
Ryuta Miyauchi |
MF | Position | MF |
Ryuta Miyauchi |
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 6-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-2 | sub | 15min. |
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 56min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | Y | start | 54min. | |||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 11.12.17 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | ||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | vs Seiryo High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 79min. |
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 21min. |