22.05.28 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.06.04 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-6 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-5 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
22.09.11 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-4 | sub | 13min. |
Daisuke Sakai | Yusuke Nishiyama |
MF | Position | DF |
Defensive-MF Left-Back |
Centre-Back |
Daisuke Sakai | Yusuke Nishiyama |
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
21.04.24 | Tokyo Musashino City FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Tokyo Musashino City FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Tokyo Musashino City FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Tokyo Musashino City FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.05.21 | Tokyo Musashino City FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Tokyo Musashino City FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.06.05 | Tokyo Musashino City FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
21.06.12 | Tokyo Musashino City FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | Tokyo Musashino City FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 1-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Tokyo Musashino City FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Tokyo Musashino City FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Tokyo Musashino City FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.18 | Tokyo Musashino City FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.22 | Tokyo Musashino City FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | Tokyo Musashino City FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Tokyo Musashino City FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Tokyo Musashino City FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Tokyo Musashino City FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 2-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
21.11.13 | Tokyo Musashino City FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Tokyo Musashino City FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Tokyo Musashino City FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Tokyo Musashino City FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-3 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.07.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.11.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||
20.12.05 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 7min. |
19.03.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
19.05.26 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs International Pacific University | 2-2 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | Y | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-3 | sub | 8min. |
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
18.03.09 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.16 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.01 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 66min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.04.07 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.15 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.27 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University FC | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.07 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.18 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
17.03.11 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.03.25 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.10 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.06.25 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
17.09.17 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.10.28 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-4 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs MD Nagasaki | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-0 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | sub | 22min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Saga Lixil FC | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 58min. |
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-1 | start | 103min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Otani Muroran High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 14.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 4-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 7-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Yamanashi Gakuin University Pegasus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 7-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 13.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 1-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nihon University High School | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-2 | start | 14min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nihon University High School | 8-1 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | Yokogawa Musashino FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 51min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
12.07.28 | Yokogawa Musashino FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | Yokogawa Musashino FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-0 | start | 72min. | vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | Yokogawa Musashino FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-4 | start | 77min. | vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-2 | start | 110min. | |||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 0-0 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 5-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |