12.03.17 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 23min. | |||||||||
12.06.17 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.17 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.14 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.21 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.28 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.04 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.11 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.18 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.23 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Ivica Vastic | Keiji Watanabe |
FW | Position | DF |
Ivica Vastic | Keiji Watanabe |
| 1998 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1999 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2002 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2003 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
11.09.10 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
11.09.25 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
11.09.28 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
11.10.10 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Dezzolla Shimane | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.19 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.23 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.26 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.30 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.06 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.12 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.16 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.20 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.26 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
11.12.17 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
10.03.28 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
10.04.04 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.11 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-0 | Y | start | 54min. | ||||||||
10.04.18 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
10.04.25 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
10.04.29 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
10.05.02 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 62min. |
09.09.19 | Japan Soccer College [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.11 | Japan Soccer College [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.21 | Japan Soccer College [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.22 | Japan Soccer College [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Yazaki Valente FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.23 | Japan Soccer College [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs AS.Laranja Kyoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
08.03.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Austria [UEFA EURO] | 08.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Austria [UEFA EURO] | 08.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
08.11.02 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
07.03.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
07.05.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
07.06.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
07.08.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
07.08.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
07.09.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
07.09.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
07.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
07.09.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
07.11.04 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 32min. |
06.04.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
06.04.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | Y | sub | 50min. | ||||||||
06.08.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
06.09.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
06.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
06.09.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
06.10.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
06.10.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
06.11.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
06.11.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | YYR | start | 29min. | ||||||||
06.12.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
06.12.09 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
05.03.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.03.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 05.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 05.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 1-0 | Y | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
05.04.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
05.04.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
05.05.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
05.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
05.07.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
05.07.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
05.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
05.08.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
05.09.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
05.11.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
04.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
04.05.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
04.06.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
04.07.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
04.08.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 04.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 04.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.11.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | Y | start | 75min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 03.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 03.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 03.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 03.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 03.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 03.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 03.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 03.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 03.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 02.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-3 | start | 99min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 02.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | start | 94min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 02.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 02.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 02.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 02.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 02.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 02.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 02.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Austria [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 02.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 02.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | x2 | YR | start | 83min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 02.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 02.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 02.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 02.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 02.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 92min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 02.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 02.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 02.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Sturm Graz [UEFA Champions League] | 01.02.14 | |||||||||||
vs Panathinaikos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sturm Graz [UEFA Champions League] | 01.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Panathinaikos | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sturm Graz [UEFA Champions League] | 01.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Valencia CF | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sturm Graz [UEFA Champions League] | 01.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 01.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Bosnia-Herzegovina | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 01.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 01.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 01.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-4 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 01.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Bosnia-Herzegovina | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 01.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 01.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 0-5 | start | 74min. |
Sturm Graz [UEFA Champions League] | 00.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs AS Monaco | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sturm Graz [UEFA Champions League] | 00.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Galatasaray SK | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sturm Graz [UEFA Champions League] | 00.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Valencia CF | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sturm Graz [UEFA Champions League] | 00.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Sturm Graz [UEFA Champions League] | 99.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sturm Graz [UEFA Champions League] | 99.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sturm Graz [UEFA Champions League] | 99.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs GNK Dinamo Zagreb | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sturm Graz [UEFA Champions League] | 99.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs GNK Dinamo Zagreb | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sturm Graz [UEFA Champions League] | 99.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sturm Graz [UEFA Champions League] | 99.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Austria [FIFA World Cup] | 98.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Austria [FIFA World Cup] | 98.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Austria [FIFA World Cup] | 98.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sturm Graz [UEFA Champions League] | 98.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sturm Graz [UEFA Champions League] | 98.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sturm Graz [UEFA Champions League] | 98.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sturm Graz [UEFA Champions League] | 98.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sturm Graz [UEFA Champions League] | 98.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 0-0 | start | 90min. |