River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Jonatan Maidana | Jair Torrico |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Jonatan Maidana | Jair Torrico |
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-3 | R | start | 67min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-3 | start | 34min. |
19.03.05 | San José [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.14 | San José [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.02 | San José [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.11 | San José [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | San José [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.08 | San José [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 18.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-2 | start | 120min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.02 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.03.16 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 4-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 16.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-0 | sub | 15min. |
15.02.03 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Monarcas Morelia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.10 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Monarcas Morelia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs San José | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.24 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.05 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Universidad de Chile | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.15 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs San José | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.04.22 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | 15.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.08 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | YR | start | 71min. | ||||||||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
14.04.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 2-0 | sub | 32min. |
13.02.14 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.02.28 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.07 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.13 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.26 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.04.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 1-2 | start | 62min. |
12.02.15 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.02.23 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.13 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.21 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.05 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.19 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Boca Juniors [FIFA Club World Cup] | 07.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Etoile du Sahel | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [FIFA Club World Cup] | 07.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 2-4 | start | 90min. |