River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-3 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 4-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-5 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-2 | start | 40min. |
Enzo Perez | Nemanja Matić |
MF | Position | MF |
Inside-Half Defensive-MF Right-Winger |
Defensive-MF |
Enzo Perez | Nemanja Matić |
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
22.02.23 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.03.15 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 0-1 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 1-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.06 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.09.14 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs BSC Young Boys | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
21.09.29 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Villarreal CF | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.10.20 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Atalanta BC | 3-2 | Y | sub | 2min. | ||||||||
21.11.02 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Atalanta BC | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
21.11.23 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Villarreal CF | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.12.08 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs BSC Young Boys | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 8-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
20.10.28 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs RB Leipzig | 5-0 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
20.11.04 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs İstanbul Başakşehir | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.11.24 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs İstanbul Başakşehir | 4-1 | sub | 8min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.08 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs RB Leipzig | 2-3 | start | 61min. |
19.02.12 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.07 | Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.10 | Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 3-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
18.02.21 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
18.03.13 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.17 | Serbia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 0-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
18.06.22 | Serbia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.06.27 | Serbia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs France | 3-4 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 3-0 | YR | start | 83min. | ||||||||
18.09.07 | Serbia [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
18.09.10 | Serbia [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
18.09.19 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs BSC Young Boys | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.02 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Valencia CF | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.23 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Juventus FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 2-1 | Y | sub | 67min. | ||||||||
18.11.07 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
18.11.17 | Serbia [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Montenegro | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.27 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs BSC Young Boys | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 18.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-2 | sub | 65min. |
17.03.24 | Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 3-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.09.05 | Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.12 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Basel | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 8-0 | x2 | Y | start | 71min. | |||||||
17.09.27 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs PFC CSKA Moscow | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
17.10.06 | Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.09 | Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.18 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.10.31 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-4 | start | 56min. | vs SL Benfica | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.11.22 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Basel | 0-1 | sub | 24min. |
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 3-0 | sub | 27min. |
15.02.17 | Chelsea FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.11 | Chelsea FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 2-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.03.29 | Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.06.13 | Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.04 | Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | 15.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | 15.09.29 | Chelsea FC [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 1-0 | Y | start | 84min. | vs FC Porto | 1-2 | Y | sub | 17min. | |||
15.10.08 | Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-2 | R | start | 81min. | ||||||||
15.10.20 | Chelsea FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Dynamo Kyiv | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | 15.11.04 | Chelsea FC [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs KAA Gent | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs FC Dynamo Kyiv | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | 15.11.24 | Chelsea FC [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 0-2 | start | 73min. | vs Maccabi Tel Aviv FC | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | 15.12.09 | Chelsea FC [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 0-2 | start | 24min. | vs FC Porto | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 1-0 | sub | 57min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 14.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 14.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.17 | Chelsea FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Schalke 04 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.30 | Chelsea FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 14.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1-3 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
14.10.11 | Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.14 | Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 0-3 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
14.10.21 | Chelsea FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs NK Maribor | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs AS Monaco | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 14.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs AS Monaco | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.05 | Chelsea FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs NK Maribor | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.14 | Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.25 | Chelsea FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Schalke 04 | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 14.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.10 | Chelsea FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
13.09.06 | Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 1-1 | YYR | start | 75min. | ||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 13.09.17 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs RSC Anderlecht | 2-0 | Y | start | 69min. | vs RSC Anderlecht | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 13.10.02 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.10.15 | Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs FYR Macedonia | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 13.10.23 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 1-1 | Y | start | 82min. | vs Olympiacos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 13.11.05 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Olympiacos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 13.11.27 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs RSC Anderlecht | 3-2 | start | 87min. | vs RSC Anderlecht | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 13.12.10 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 2-1 | start | 89min. | vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
12.02.15 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.06 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
12.03.27 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
12.04.04 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 12.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.09.19 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Celtic FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.10.02 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-2 | start | 60min. | vs FC Barcelona | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.10.23 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Spartak Moscow | 1-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.11.20 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Celtic FC | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
12.12.05 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
11.09.14 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
11.11.02 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Basel | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.22 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 2-2 | sub | 22min. |
09.06.16 | Serbia [UEFA U-21 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Club Estudiantes de La Plata [FIFA Club World Cup] | 09.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Estudiantes de La Plata [FIFA Club World Cup] | 09.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 1-2 | Y | start | 79min. |