23.02.21 | Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SSC Napoli | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
23.03.15 | Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SSC Napoli | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-3 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 4-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-5 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-2 | start | 40min. |
Enzo Perez | Rafael Santos Borré |
MF | Position | FW |
Inside-Half Defensive-MF Right-Winger |
Centre-FW |
Enzo Perez | Rafael Santos Borré |
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
22.01.28 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.03.29 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 1-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.07 | Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.09.13 | Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.10.04 | Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tottenham Hotspur FC | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
22.10.12 | Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tottenham Hotspur FC | 2-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
22.10.26 | Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.11.01 | Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 2-1 | sub | 10min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | start | 88min. | vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Palmeiras | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fluminense FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Junior | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||
21.05.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.06.03 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Colombia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.23 | Colombia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Colombia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.07.06 | Colombia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.07.09 | Colombia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.09.05 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.09.09 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
21.10.07 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | Y | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
21.10.14 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.11.16 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-0 | sub | 10min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 8-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Deportivo Binacional | 8-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | |||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.18 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-2 | start | 89min. | vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 6-0 | start | 90min. | vs Deportivo Binacional | 6-0 | start | 74min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 86min. | vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | start | 81min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 3-0 | start | 66min. | vs Liga de Quito | 3-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.11.24 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-1 | start | 66min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.12.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.12.18 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 6-2 | x3 | start | 90min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Alianza Lima | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.03 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | start | 58min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Alianza Lima | 3-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.24 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 2-0 | start | 75min. | vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 2-0 | R | sub | 67min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | |||
19.08.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.10.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | |||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.10.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 66min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.11.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Flamengo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 74min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.26 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.03 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-0 | start | 74min. | vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-0 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Flamengo | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | ||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 0-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs France | 3-4 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 3-0 | YR | start | 83min. | vs Racing Club | 3-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | |||
18.09.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.02 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Gremio | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Gremio | 2-1 | Y | sub | 67min. | vs Gremio | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.11.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-2 | start | 74min. | vs Boca Juniors | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 18.12.18 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-2 | sub | 65min. | vs Al Ain | 2-2 | x2 | Y | start | 120min. | |||
18.12.22 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.14 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-3 | start | 57min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 8-0 | x2 | Y | start | 71min. | vs Jorge Wilstermann | 8-0 | sub | 20min. | |||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-4 | start | 56min. |
16.02.24 | Deportivo Cali [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.03 | Deportivo Cali [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.17 | Deportivo Cali [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 3-0 | sub | 27min. |
15.01.15 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
15.01.19 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 85min. | |||||||
15.01.21 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
15.01.26 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
15.01.29 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.02.01 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.02.04 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.06.06 | Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.10 | Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | 15.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | 15.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 1-0 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | 15.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs KAA Gent | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | 15.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | 15.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 0-2 | start | 24min. |
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 1-0 | sub | 57min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 14.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 14.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 14.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1-3 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs AS Monaco | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 14.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs AS Monaco | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 14.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 13.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs RSC Anderlecht | 2-0 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 13.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 13.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 1-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 13.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 13.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs RSC Anderlecht | 3-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 13.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 2-1 | start | 89min. |
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 12.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Club Estudiantes de La Plata [FIFA Club World Cup] | 09.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Estudiantes de La Plata [FIFA Club World Cup] | 09.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 1-2 | Y | start | 79min. |