River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-3 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 4-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-5 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-2 | start | 40min. |
Enzo Perez | Mario Bolatti |
MF | Position | MF |
Inside-Half Defensive-MF Right-Winger |
Enzo Perez | Mario Bolatti |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 1-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.06 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 8-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 0-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs France | 3-4 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 3-0 | YR | start | 83min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 2-1 | Y | sub | 67min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 18.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-2 | sub | 65min. |
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 8-0 | x2 | Y | start | 71min. | |||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-4 | start | 56min. |
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 3-0 | sub | 27min. |
Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | 15.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | 15.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 1-0 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | 15.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs KAA Gent | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | 15.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | 15.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 0-2 | start | 24min. |
14.02.11 | Botafogo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
14.02.26 | Botafogo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Unión Española | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
14.03.12 | Botafogo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.03.18 | Botafogo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Botafogo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Unión Española | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.09 | Botafogo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-3 | Y | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 1-0 | sub | 57min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 14.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 14.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 14.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1-3 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs AS Monaco | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 14.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs AS Monaco | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 14.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 13.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs RSC Anderlecht | 2-0 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 13.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 13.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 1-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 13.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 13.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs RSC Anderlecht | 3-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 13.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 2-1 | start | 89min. |
12.01.25 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Once Caldas | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.02.01 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Once Caldas | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.02.09 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
12.03.07 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-3 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
12.03.13 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 5-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
12.03.21 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 12.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
10.02.17 | ACF Fiorentina [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.17 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 4-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
10.06.22 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.10.14 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Club Estudiantes de La Plata [FIFA Club World Cup] | 09.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Estudiantes de La Plata [FIFA Club World Cup] | 09.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 1-2 | Y | start | 79min. |
07.11.06 | FC Porto [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
07.12.11 | FC Porto [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Besiktas JK | 2-0 | sub | 9min. |