Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs India | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.18 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.28 | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 4-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.02.02 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-2 | start | 92min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 24.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 24.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 5-0 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | Y | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | x2 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. |
Mitchell Duke | John Hutchinson |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW Left-Winger Left-Wing-Back Right-Winger |
Mitchell Duke | John Hutchinson |
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 71min. | |||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 61min. | |||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 6-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 23.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Bangladesh | 7-0 | x2 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 23.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Palestine | 1-0 | start | 89min. |
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Play-Off] | 22.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-2 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 66min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-4 | Y | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 1-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup] | 22.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-2 | start | 71min. |
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Chinese Taipei | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nepal | 3-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Australia [Olympic] | 21.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Australia [Olympic] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | YYR | start | 55min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Al Taawoun FC [AFC Champions League] | 20.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Taawoun FC [AFC Champions League] | 20.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Al Taawoun FC [AFC Champions League] | 20.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sharjah | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Taawoun FC [AFC Champions League] | 20.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Al Duhail SC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Al Taawoun FC [AFC Champions League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Al Nassr | 0-1 | start | 83min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 10min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 45min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 76min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 69min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-5 | Y | start | 32min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 62min. |
Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | 14.02.25 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | vs FC Seoul | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.11 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.19 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | vs Beijing Guoan | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.01 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Beijing Guoan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.16 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | vs FC Seoul | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.23 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | 13.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | 13.03.13 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.04.03 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guizhou Renhe | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.09 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Guizhou Renhe | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Guizhou Renhe | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.30 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | 13.05.15 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | 13.05.22 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-3 | start | 72min. | vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-3 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||
Australia [East Asian Cup] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Australia [East Asian Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Australia [East Asian Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. |
12.03.07 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.21 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.03 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.18 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.01 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.15 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
11.03.26 | Malta [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.04 | Malta [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 1-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
11.09.02 | Malta [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.06 | Malta [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.07 | Malta [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.11 | Malta [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
09.03.11 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.18 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.08 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
09.04.21 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.05 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.19 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.10 | Malta [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.14 | Malta [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-4 | start | 90min. |