Liverpool Montevideo [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Liverpool Montevideo [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Liverpool Montevideo [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Liverpool Montevideo [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Liverpool Montevideo [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Liverpool Montevideo [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Miguel Samudio | Souza |
DF | Position | MF |
Left-Back Left-Wing-Back |
Defensive-MF Offensive-MF |
Miguel Samudio | Souza |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 4-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Delfin | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Defensa Y Justicia | 2-1 | start | 89min. |
19.02.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
19.08.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
19.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
19.11.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. |
18.01.01 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 119min. | ||||||||
18.02.14 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.02.21 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.02.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
18.03.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.14 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.08 | Cerezo Osaka [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.08.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.09.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.10.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
18.11.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 66min. |
17.02.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
17.06.21 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
17.08.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
17.09.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.10.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.12.23 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x1 | start | 120min. |
16.02.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.03.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
16.03.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
16.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 5min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 16.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 16.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
16.07.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.28 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs R-Velho Takamatsu | 10-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.03 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
16.09.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
CF América [FIFA Club World Cup] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
CF América [FIFA Club World Cup] | 16.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
CF América [FIFA Club World Cup] | 16.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Paraguay [Copa America] | 15.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 15.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 15.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
CF América [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
14.02.12 | Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Real Garcilaso | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.02.25 | Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 5-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.03 | Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 2-0 | x1 | YYR | start | 86min. | vs Universidad de Chile | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-1 | start | 32min. |
13.02.14 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 2-0 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.28 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-0 | start | 75min. | vs Club Libertad | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.02 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.11 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-1 | start | 89min. | vs Club Libertad | 1-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.18 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 3-5 | x1 | start | 74min. | vs Sporting Cristal | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.04.30 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Tijuana | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
13.05.14 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Tijuana | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-5 | start | 90min. |
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 12.01.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo El Nacional | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 12.01.31 | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo El Nacional | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.09 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vasco da Gama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vasco da Gama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cruz Azul | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cruz Azul | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 12.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-2 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 12.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 11.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-2 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 11.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 11.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |