23.06.19 | Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-7 | sub | 23min. |
Agim Ibraimi | David Babunski |
MF | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Offensive-MF Left-Winger |
Agim Ibraimi | David Babunski |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
22.06.02 | Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Bulgaria | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Gibraltar | 2-0 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
22.06.09 | Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 0-3 | Y | sub | 19min. |
Republic of North Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 2-3 | sub | 2min. |
19.03.10 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
19.03.17 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
19.03.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
19.04.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.05.11 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
19.08.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-5 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-3 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
19.10.27 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
19.11.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
19.11.16 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
19.11.24 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Omiya Ardija [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | sub | 20min. |
18.01.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.02.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.03.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
18.03.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
18.03.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
18.09.19 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 4min. |
17.02.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
17.03.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
17.03.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.24 | FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | FYR Macedonia [UEFA U-21 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-5 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.06.20 | FYR Macedonia [UEFA U-21 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 2-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
17.06.23 | FYR Macedonia [UEFA U-21 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 2-4 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
17.07.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
17.07.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 4-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
17.10.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
17.10.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
17.11.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 77min. |
FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 0-0 | start | 86min. |
FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 14.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
NK Maribor [UEFA Champions League] | 14.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
NK Maribor [UEFA Champions League] | 14.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Schalke 04 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 14.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
NK Maribor [UEFA Champions League] | 14.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 0-6 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
NK Maribor [UEFA Champions League] | 14.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.11.15 | FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
NK Maribor [UEFA Champions League] | 14.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
NK Maribor [UEFA Champions League] | 14.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Schalke 04 | 0-1 | start | 83min. |
FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 2-1 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
13.09.10 | FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 1-2 | start | 42min. | |||||||||
FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.10.15 | FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | ||||||||||
vs Serbia | 1-5 | start | 45min. | vs Serbia | 1-5 | sub | 34min. |
FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 12.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 12.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 12.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 12.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Andorra | 1-0 | start | 45min. |
FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 10.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Andorra | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 10.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 0-1 | start | 49min. |