Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-7 | sub | 23min. |
David Babunski | Mahir Madatov |
MF | Position | FW |
Offensive-MF Left-Winger |
Left-Winger |
David Babunski | Mahir Madatov |
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Bulgaria | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.06.03 | Azerbaijan [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Kazakhstan | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gibraltar | 2-0 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
22.06.06 | Azerbaijan [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 0-3 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
22.06.10 | Azerbaijan [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
22.06.13 | Azerbaijan [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 2-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 31min. | |||||||
22.09.25 | Azerbaijan [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Kazakhstan | 3-0 | Y | sub | 45min. |
21.03.24 | Azerbaijan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-1 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
21.03.30 | Azerbaijan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
21.09.01 | Azerbaijan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | Azerbaijan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
21.09.07 | Azerbaijan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.10.09 | Azerbaijan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.11 | Azerbaijan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 1-3 | Y | start | 86min. |
20.09.05 | Azerbaijan [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 1-2 | R | start | 25min. | ||||||||
20.11.14 | Azerbaijan [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Montenegro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.17 | Azerbaijan [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 0-0 | start | 84min. |
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
19.03.21 | Azerbaijan [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
19.06.08 | Azerbaijan [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Hungary | 1-3 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
19.06.11 | Azerbaijan [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 1-5 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-5 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
19.09.06 | Azerbaijan [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.09 | Azerbaijan [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-3 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | sub | 20min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 18.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.07 | Azerbaijan [UEFA Nations League D] | |||||||||||
vs Kosovo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.10 | Azerbaijan [UEFA Nations League D] | |||||||||||
vs Malta | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.10.11 | Azerbaijan [UEFA Nations League D] | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Azerbaijan [UEFA Nations League D] | |||||||||||
vs Malta | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
18.11.17 | Azerbaijan [UEFA Nations League D] | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.20 | Azerbaijan [UEFA Nations League D] | |||||||||||
vs Kosovo | 0-4 | start | 63min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FYR Macedonia [UEFA U-21 Championship] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-5 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
FYR Macedonia [UEFA U-21 Championship] | 17.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 2-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
FYR Macedonia [UEFA U-21 Championship] | 17.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 2-4 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 4-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.09.01 | Azerbaijan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Norway | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
17.09.12 | Qarabag FK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 0-6 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
17.09.27 | Qarabag FK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AS Roma | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.10.05 | Azerbaijan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.10.18 | Qarabag FK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 17.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
17.11.22 | Qarabag FK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
17.12.05 | Qarabag FK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AS Roma | 0-1 | start | 85min. |
FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 0-2 | sub | 16min. |
FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 1-2 | start | 42min. | |||||||||
FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 1-5 | sub | 34min. |