24.05.26 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Bratislav Punosevac | Kota Shimoda |
FW | Position | FW |
Bratislav Punosevac | Kota Shimoda |
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.10.21 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Brew KASHIMA | 4-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 0-1 | Y | start | 61min. |
21.05.23 | FC Tokushima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-4 | YYR | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
21.11.12 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.11.13 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Artista Asama | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.11.24 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC.ISE-SHIMA | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.11.26 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 1-2 | start | 72min. |
20.09.23 | FC Tokushima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsuyama University | 5-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
20.11.06 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 3-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
20.11.07 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | FC Tokushima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-2 | start | 63min. |
18.05.27 | Ococias Kyoto AC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
18.10.23 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.10.24 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.11 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
17.10.15 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 4-3 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
17.10.17 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
17.11.25 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 1-1 | sub | 12min. |
16.10.30 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | sub | 3min. |
15.04.05 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-1 | Y | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
15.04.11 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-5 | start | 38min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 30min. |
13.04.13 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
13.05.05 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-4 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-5 | x1 | Y | start | 65min. | |||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-5 | start | 43min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-4 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | YYR | start | 44min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
12.04.15 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.03 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.06 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.13 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.01 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
12.07.08 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.27 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-4 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.08.26 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | x2 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
12.09.16 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 6-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
12.10.07 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.14 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | sub | 25min. |
11.04.10 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.17 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 5-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
11.07.23 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
11.09.23 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Otelul Galati [UEFA Champions League] | 11.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
11.10.09 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.16 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Otelul Galati [UEFA Champions League] | 11.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.12.17 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
10.07.24 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Granscena U-18 | 14-0 | x2 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
10.07.25 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
10.10.03 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | Y | start | 58min. |