23.04.05 | Aucas [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.20 | Aucas [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 2-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
23.05.02 | Aucas [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Ñublense | 1-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
23.05.23 | Aucas [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.07 | Aucas [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Ñublense | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.28 | Aucas [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Juan Falcon | Romulo Otero |
FW | Position | MF |
Juan Falcon | Romulo Otero |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.01.28 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 4-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.02.01 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.03.29 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | sub | 23min. |
21.06.03 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.08 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Venezuela [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
21.09.09 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-2 | start | 58min. |
20.10.09 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
20.10.13 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
20.11.13 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
20.11.17 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | sub | 12min. |
Deportivo Lara [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Deportivo Lara [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-2 | Y | sub | 16min. |
17.03.08 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.03.23 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-2 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
17.03.28 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-3 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
17.04.13 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sport Boys | 5-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
17.04.19 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sport Boys | 5-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.05.16 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 4-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
17.07.05 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
17.08.31 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
17.10.05 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.10.10 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-0 | sub | 13min. |
16.03.24 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
16.03.29 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.06.05 | Venezuela [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
16.06.09 | Venezuela [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.06.13 | Venezuela [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Independiente Santa Fe [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | 16.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
16.10.06 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
16.10.11 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
16.11.10 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 5-0 | x1 | start | 77min. |
Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-4 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
15.11.17 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
14.01.30 | Caracas FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
14.02.06 | Caracas FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-2 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
13.02.13 | Caracas FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.02.20 | Caracas FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Huachipato | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.05 | Caracas FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.12 | Caracas FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.22 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
13.04.03 | Caracas FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Huachipato | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.18 | Caracas FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.10 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 24min. | |||||||
13.10.11 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | start | 63min. |
12.01.26 | Caracas FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
12.02.02 | Caracas FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 1-1 | sub | 17min. |