22.01.28 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-1 | sub | 17min. |
Nathan | Yimmy Chara |
MF | Position | FW |
Nathan | Yimmy Chara |
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo La Guaira | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs America de Cali | 2-1 | R | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo La Guaira | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
21.06.20 | Colombia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Colombia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.07.06 | Colombia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.07.09 | Colombia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-0 | sub | 4min. |
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.06 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | vs Cerro Porteño | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||
19.03.12 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 3-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.10 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-4 | sub | 15min. | vs Cerro Porteño | 1-4 | sub | 31min. | |||||
19.04.23 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 69min. |
18.03.01 | Junior [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Junior [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
18.04.19 | Junior [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.04.26 | Junior [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Junior [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Junior [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 1-3 | start | 78min. |
17.08.31 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.09.05 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.10.05 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
17.10.10 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-1 | sub | 5min. |
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.15 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.17 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.29 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.02.04 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 55min. | ||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.02.07 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-3 | start | 84min. |
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 14.01.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 2-1 | sub | 7min. |
13.01.24 | Deportes Tolima [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad César Vallejo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.01.31 | Deportes Tolima [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad César Vallejo | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
13.02.14 | Deportes Tolima [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.02.21 | Deportes Tolima [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.02.26 | Deportes Tolima [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Real Garcilaso | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.02 | Deportes Tolima [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Real Garcilaso | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.09 | Deportes Tolima [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.16 | Deportes Tolima [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 6-1 | x2 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 6-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |