24.01.20 | Bolivia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
24.01.23 | Bolivia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
24.01.26 | Bolivia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
24.02.01 | Bolivia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-0 | Y | start | 69min. |
Leo Pereira | Jeyson Chura |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Leo Pereira | Jeyson Chura |
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
Flamengo [FIFA Club World Cup] | 23.02.07 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.04.04 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 3-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ñublense | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ñublense | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
23.05.25 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.06.27 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Aucas | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
22.03.29 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 2-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs CA Talleres de Cordoba | 3-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 22.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 22.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 7-1 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 22.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 22.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 22.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
21.04.21 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Union La Calera | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.04.29 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-4 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
21.05.04 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-5 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.06.18 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
21.06.24 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
21.06.28 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 21.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Defensa Y Justicia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.02 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 21.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 2-0 | R | sub | 31min. |
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | 19.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.26 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.29 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.02.04 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.02.07 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 15.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hungary | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 15.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 5-0 | sub | 26min. |