18.03.13 | Atlético Tucumán [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Atlético Tucumán [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Atlético Tucumán [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.25 | Atlético Tucumán [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Atlético Tucumán [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 1-0 | start | 55min. |
Jakub Gric | Augusto Batalla |
MF | Position | GK |
Jakub Gric | Augusto Batalla |
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
17.03.15 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.10 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.18 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.04 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
15.01.14 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.18 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.22 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
15.01.26 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.29 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.02.01 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.04 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.07 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Panama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.02 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.05 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Slovakia [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovakia [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.22 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovakia [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-0 | YYR | start | 44min. | ||||||||
13.10.25 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Canada | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.29 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.02 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.05 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-3 | R | start | 89min. |