Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Ryoya Ikeniwa | Mitsuru Maruoka |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Left-Winger Defensive-MF |
Ryoya Ikeniwa | Mitsuru Maruoka |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cento Cuore Harima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs BTOP Hokkaido | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | 22.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs AS.Laranja Kyoto | 0-0 | Y | start | 80min. |
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 0-5 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.10.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 53min. | |||||
19.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 3-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | start | 66min. |
18.02.25 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 18min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 0-2 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.12 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
18.08.18 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-4 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.09.15 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 4-5 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-1 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
17.02.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
17.03.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-4 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-5 | R | start | 42min. | ||||||||
17.05.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 5-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.05 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.08.11 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 17.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 6-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 17.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | sub | 6min. |
16.04.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 5-4 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.04.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.04.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | ||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.05.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||
16.05.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Korea University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
16.07.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.09.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.10.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.10.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||
16.10.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 10-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 7-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 11-0 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-5 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-5 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 79min. |
13.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 6-3 | sub | 9min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-8 | sub | 7min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
13.06.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | sub | 5min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-6 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-1 | sub | 4min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-4 | start | 72min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 87min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
12.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-0 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
12.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-2 | x1 | Y | start | 84min. | |||||||
12.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
11.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | Y | start | 53min. | ||||||||
11.05.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | sub | 42min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
11.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. |