21.05.23 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.12 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Artista Asama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.13 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Ryuya Motoda | Yuto Nagasaka |
MF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Ryuya Motoda | Yuto Nagasaka |
20.11.19 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 0-1 | start | 83min. |
19.10.12 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Takeru FC | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.11.08 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.09 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
18.05.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 58min. | vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 18.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 18.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 18.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-1 | sub | 45min. |
17.03.15 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-5 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.06.28 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 50min. |
Kochi University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.14 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Kochi University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 16.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-6 | start | 90min. |
15.03.29 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 5-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.14 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
15.11.07 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kochi University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Aichi Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Kochi University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Kochi U Torastar F.C. [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo 23 FC | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
Kochi U Torastar F.C. [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 3-3 | x1 | start | 100min. | ||||||||
14.10.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Kochi U Torastar F.C. [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 14.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kochi U Torastar F.C. [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi U Torastar F.C. [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Kochi University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Kochi University [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Kochi University [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
12.04.15 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.27 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-4 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.08.26 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.09 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
11.09.11 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | sub | 1min. |