Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cento Cuore Harima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs BTOP Hokkaido | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Tatsuya Wada | Naoya Fuji |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Right-Wing-Back Left-Wing-Back |
Tatsuya Wada | Naoya Fuji |
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | 22.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs AS.Laranja Kyoto | 0-0 | start | 80min. |
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 57min. |
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 8min. |
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 19min. |
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 87min. |
16.08.27 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 4-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 10min. |
15.03.08 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
15.03.15 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.26 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-6 | sub | 45min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.29 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 70min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.06 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.17 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | start | 67min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.24 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tadotsu FC | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
15.10.14 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 5-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.12 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.18 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.05.31 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.21 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.06.28 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.05 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.26 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-4 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.17 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-4 | start | 84min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.24 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.31 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-5 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 5-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.26 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
14.11.15 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.23 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-3 | sub | 30min. |
13.09.07 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.09.11 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.09.29 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | sub | 11min. |
12.11.11 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 3min. |
11.04.10 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.17 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 5-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.10 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
11.07.23 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
11.09.04 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-6 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
11.10.08 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.04 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | x2 | sub | 45min. |
10.07.24 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Granscena U-18 | 8-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
10.09.04 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.12 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. |
09.09.06 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.13 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. |