Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 70min. |
Tatsuya Wada | Masaya Okugawa |
MF | Position | FW |
Defensive-MF |
Tatsuya Wada | Masaya Okugawa |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cento Cuore Harima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs BTOP Hokkaido | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | 22.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs AS.Laranja Kyoto | 0-0 | start | 80min. |
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
20.10.21 | Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Lokomotiv Moscow | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 2-6 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
20.12.09 | Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 0-2 | sub | 1min. |
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
19.09.17 | Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs KRC Genk | 6-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
19.10.02 | Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 3-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
19.11.27 | Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs KRC Genk | 4-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
19.12.10 | Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 0-2 | sub | 15min. |
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 19min. |
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 87min. |
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 5-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 5-3 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
14.07.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
14.07.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.31 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-5 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
14.10.09 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 5-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
13.04.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.07.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.07.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
12.04.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 5-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
12.07.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 8-1 | start | 39min. | |||||||||
12.07.31 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.08.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 9-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. |