Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.02.25 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 63min. | ||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.03.17 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||
24.03.20 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 23min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 39min. |
Yuki Kawakami | Shumpei Fukahori |
DF | Position | FW |
Centre-Back |
Centre-FW |
Yuki Kawakami | Shumpei Fukahori |
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.03.05 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-5 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.17 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-3 | x3 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
23.07.15 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
23.07.23 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
23.07.29 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
23.08.05 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | Y | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
23.09.02 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
23.09.17 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
23.10.21 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.11.19 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.12.02 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 19min. |
21.02.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
21.03.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.03.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
21.06.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.09.11 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-2 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
21.10.31 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.07 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-4 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | sub | 17min. |
20.02.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 68min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.10.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||
20.11.01 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | |||
20.11.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x2 | start | 68min. | ||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||
20.11.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.11.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.12.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 78min. |
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 19.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 19.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | Y | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 19.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 7-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 19.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-1 | sub | 41min. |
18.03.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
18.03.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 39min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.08.22 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | x1 | start | 74min. |
17.06.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 33min. |
Yaita Chuo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 16.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Naruto High School | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yaita Chuo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 16.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-1 | x3 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
16.09.19 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
16.09.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-4 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
16.11.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 45min. |
Yaita Chuo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 15.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
15.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-8 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.18 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia Youth | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
15.07.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 5-0 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | x1 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
15.09.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 60min. | ||||||||
15.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 7-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
15.12.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 11-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Yaita Chuo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 15.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Oita High School | 2-1 | start | 80min. |
14.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Yaita Chuo High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University Chukyo High School | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 70min. | |||||||
Yaita Chuo High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 14.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 0-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Yaita Chuo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 14.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Matsuyama-Kita High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 80min. |
Yaita Chuo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 13.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School | 2-3 | start | 59min. |