24.03.06 | Kagoshima United [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | Kagoshima United [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.06.15 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | Y | start | 77min. |
Kanta Makino | Kenta Hirose |
MF | Position | DF |
Left-Winger |
Centre-Back |
Kanta Makino | Kenta Hirose |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2014-15 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2015 | Inter Highschool Championship | Top Scorers |
2015 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2018 | JUFA Kansai League | Top Assists |
2018 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2022 | J3 League | Best XI |
Kanta Makino | Kenta Hirose |
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.04 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.03.11 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.29 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.05.04 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 104min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.10 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.24 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.23 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.08.05 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.05 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 1min. |
22.03.13 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.03 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.16 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.05 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.22 | Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.25 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.23 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 22.08.14 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 22.08.20 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 22.08.28 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | vs FC Imabari | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.09.03 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.11 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.19 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
22.10.01 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.23 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 22.11.20 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 4-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
21.03.14 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare FC | 3-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.05 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.27 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.04 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.19 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.09 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 20min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | sub | 16min. |
20.06.28 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.07.11 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.07.25 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-1 | sub | 24min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-1 | start | 58min. | |||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.08.16 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 45min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.08.22 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.08.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.09.09 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.03 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.10.31 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||
20.11.08 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
19.04.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 2-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
19.04.20 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.04.28 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.08 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
19.07.03 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 19.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 3-1 | start | 108min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 19.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 5-3 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 6-0 | sub | 32min. |
18.02.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
18.04.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 4-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.26 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-1 | start | 80min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.06.16 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 25min. | |||||
18.06.24 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 21min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.29 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.18 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.09.23 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-1 | start | 68min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.09.29 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.06 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Konan University | 5-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.10.13 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.20 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-0 | start | 83min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
18.10.28 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.11.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 76min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 18.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 72min. |
17.03.12 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.25 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.02 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.29 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 1-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Himeji Dokkyo University | 6-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.28 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.15 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 17.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs International Pacific University | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 17.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.09.16 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 69min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 4-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 5-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.11.11 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.11.19 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.12.03 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 17.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-1 | sub | 48min. |
16.03.13 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.29 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 16min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.10 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.16 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.30 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.05 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.20 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 15.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Otani Muroran High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 15.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nakatsu-Higashi High School | 5-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 15.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
15.04.08 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | Y | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 15.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Meishu Gakuen Hitachi High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 15.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 15.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 3-0 | x2 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 15.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.24 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 14.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 21min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 14.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 14.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.04.06 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanno University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
14.04.13 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 2-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Enryakuji Academy Hieizan High School | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 6-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 3-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 2-1 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
14.09.21 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.04 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 2-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.08 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.11.15 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Enryakuji Academy Hieizan High School | 4-0 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 7-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 14.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
13.05.06 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-1 | sub | 71min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.18 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.26 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.04 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.18 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.21 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.28 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 13.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Akita Shogyo High School | 2-0 | start | 80min. |
10.07.24 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.28 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.04 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.12 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.20 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
09.09.06 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.13 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.21 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
09.10.03 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-2 | Y | sub | 30min. |