17.04.15 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Himeji Dokkyo University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.19 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.03 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Sakurai | Kazuma Wada |
MF | Position | DF |
Sakurai | Kazuma Wada |
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 4-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-4 | start | 45min. |
14.04.13 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 4-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
13.04.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
13.08.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
12.04.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-4 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 5-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-7 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
12.07.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-5 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | start | 18min. | |||||||||
12.07.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-2 | start | 70min. | vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.09.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Kinki University High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
12.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | sub | 14min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. |