Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.09 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.13 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-0 | YYR | start | 85min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
24.03.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Thespa Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.04.13 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.04.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.06.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Reiya Morishita | Ryoga Ishio |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Centre-Back |
Reiya Morishita | Ryoga Ishio |
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.05.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.17 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.06.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.06.17 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.07.05 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.07.09 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.07.15 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.07.22 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.07.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.08.26 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | start | 45min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.10 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.24 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
22.02.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.03.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.03.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.01 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.07.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | Y | start | 62min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | ||||
22.07.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 7-2 | Y | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.08.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 78min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.08.24 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.10.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 41min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.10.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
21.02.27 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.03.07 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.03.20 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.05.01 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 81min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 73min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.05.15 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 5-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-4 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.14 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.06.27 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.07.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.07.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 12min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.08.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 60min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.08.08 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.08.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.08.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
20.09.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 74min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.09.09 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.12 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.09.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.10.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.13 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.04.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | Y | start | 89min. | vs Kagoshima United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.08 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.15 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.10 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.06.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.07.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||
18.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
18.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 4-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
18.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Suruga Bank Championship] | 18.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 17min. | |||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.07.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.09.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 4-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. |