22.01.28 | Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.01 | Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.24 | Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.29 | Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.13 | Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 0-0 | start | 120min. |
Esteban J. Dreer | Pedro Gallese |
GK | Position | GK |
Esteban J. Dreer | Pedro Gallese |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
21.06.03 | Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.08 | Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.17 | Peru [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Peru [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.23 | Peru [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Peru [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.02 | Peru [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.05 | Peru [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.09 | Peru [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.02 | Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.09 | Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.07 | Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.14 | Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.11 | Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.16 | Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
20.10.08 | Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.13 | Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.13 | Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.17 | Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
19.03.06 | Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Huracán | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.02 | Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.11 | Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs River Plate | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Huracán | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.07 | Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.15 | Peru [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.18 | Peru [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Peru [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Peru [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Peru [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Peru [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Peru [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.21 | Peru [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.26 | Peru [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.03.23 | Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Venezuela | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.03.28 | Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Uruguay | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.05 | Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.10 | Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.10 | Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.15 | Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.24 | Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.29 | Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [Copa America] | 16.06.04 | Peru [Copa America] | ||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Haiti | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.06.08 | Peru [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Peru [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.17 | Peru [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.01 | Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.06 | Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.10.06 | Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Argentina | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.10.11 | Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Chile | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.10 | Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Paraguay | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.15 | Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Brazil | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.18 | Juan Aurich [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.05 | Juan Aurich [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San José | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.12 | Juan Aurich [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.19 | Juan Aurich [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.07 | Juan Aurich [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San José | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.15 | Juan Aurich [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tigres UANL | 4-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Peru [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.18 | Peru [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | Peru [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.25 | Peru [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.29 | Peru [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.03 | Peru [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.08 | Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.13 | Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.13 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Club León | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Club León | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.09 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-3 | start | 90min. |