Peñarol [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 1-0 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Peñarol [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Peñarol [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 13min. |
Matías Britos | Luis Montes |
FW | Position | MF |
Matías Britos | Luis Montes |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
19.06.20 | Mexico [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Canada | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Mexico [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Mexico [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Haiti | 1-0 | sub | 16min. |
Al Hilal [AFC Champions League] | 17.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Al Hilal [AFC Champions League] | 17.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 3-0 | sub | 7min. |
Pumas UNAM [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 4-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Pumas UNAM [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Pumas UNAM [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Pumas UNAM [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Pumas UNAM [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Pumas UNAM [Copa Libertadores] | 16.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Pumas UNAM [Copa Libertadores] | 16.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Pumas UNAM [Copa Libertadores] | 16.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 2-1 | start | 85min. |
Club León [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.12 | Club León [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Flamengo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Club León [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.19 | Club León [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 1-1 | Y | sub | 10min. | vs Club Bolívar | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Club León [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.11 | Club León [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-2 | start | 63min. | vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Club León [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.19 | Club León [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 3-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | vs Club Sport Emelec | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Club León [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.26 | Club León [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Club Bolívar | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.04.09 | Club León [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club León [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.16 | Club León [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | vs Club Bolívar | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Club León [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.22 | Club León [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 1-1 | start | 60min. | vs Club Bolívar | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
13.01.22 | Club León [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club León [Copa Libertadores] | 13.01.29 | Club León [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 1-1 | start | 76min. | vs Deportes Iquique | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
13.07.11 | Mexico [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Canada | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.14 | Mexico [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Martinique | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.20 | Mexico [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Trinidad and Tobago | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.07.24 | Mexico [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Panama | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.13 | Mexico [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 5-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
13.11.20 | Mexico [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 4-2 | Y | start | 58min. |
Defensor Sporting [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs C.D. Guadalajara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Defensor Sporting [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs C.D. Guadalajara | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Defensor Sporting [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Quito | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Defensor Sporting [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 3-1 | x1 | start | 57min. |
10.12.15 | Pachuca [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
08.12.13 | Pachuca [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 4-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 75min. | |||||||
08.12.17 | Pachuca [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
08.12.21 | Pachuca [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 39min. |