Aucas [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Aucas [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 2-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Aucas [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ñublense | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Aucas [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 1-2 | sub | 27min. |
José L. Quiñónez | Pablo D. Palacios |
DF | Position | FW |
José L. Quiñónez | Pablo D. Palacios |
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Club León | 2-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Club León | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.09 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-1 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.20 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 3-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
09.03.29 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
09.06.07 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-1 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
09.06.10 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
09.09.05 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-2 | YR | sub | 26min. |