23.04.19 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 4-0 | Y | sub | 17min. |
Diego Wayar | Moises Villarroel |
MF | Position | MF |
Diego Wayar | Moises Villarroel |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.01.28 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
22.02.01 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
22.03.24 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.03.29 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-4 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 5-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-4 | start | 82min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 2-0 | Y | start | 44min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 21.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
21.06.18 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.06.24 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 21.06.28 | Bolivia [Copa America] | ||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-4 | Y | sub | 9min. | vs Argentina | 1-4 | sub | 5min. | ||||
21.09.02 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
21.09.05 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-4 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
21.09.09 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
21.10.10 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
21.10.14 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
21.11.11 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.16 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-0 | start | 59min. |
20.01.22 | Bolivia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.01.25 | Bolivia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.01.28 | Bolivia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 3-5 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
20.01.31 | Bolivia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 34min. | |||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-5 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Jorge Wilstermann [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
20.11.12 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-2 | sub | 1min. |
19.03.05 | Jorge Wilstermann [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
19.03.14 | Jorge Wilstermann [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-4 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | Jorge Wilstermann [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 19.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | sub | 32min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
17.01.21 | Bolivia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.01.23 | Bolivia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.01.25 | Bolivia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-3 | sub | 70min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.03 | |||||||||||
vs Monarcas Morelia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.10 | |||||||||||
vs Monarcas Morelia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 5-3 | start | 80min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 1-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 2-0 | start | 52min. |