24.03.10 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.16 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.23 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.31 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-2 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
24.06.02 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MinebeaMitsumi FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Leandro L. Desábato | Masataka Nishimoto |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Defensive-MF Left-Winger |
Leandro L. Desábato | Masataka Nishimoto |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
22.03.27 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.04.10 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.04.17 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||
22.04.30 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 79min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
22.06.26 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.08.13 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.08.21 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.04 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.11 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 79min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||
22.10.30 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
22.11.06 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | sub | 45min. |
21.03.14 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.23 | Kamatamare Sanuki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.04 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.10 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.09.12 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.19 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.31 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.06.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-5 | start | 43min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.08.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-4 | sub | 3min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
19.03.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.03.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 6-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | ||||
19.05.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 3-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 14min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 54min. | |||||
19.08.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | start | 43min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
18.03.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.03 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
18.04.17 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 1-1 | YYR | start | 57min. | ||||||||
18.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
18.06.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | sub | 8min. |
17.03.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.06.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
17.09.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
16.03.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
16.11.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
16.11.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 76min. |
Vélez Sarsfield [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vélez Sarsfield [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vélez Sarsfield [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Vélez Sarsfield [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vélez Sarsfield [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
14.05.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 84min. | |||||||
14.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
14.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 4-0 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
14.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 5-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
14.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 99min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
14.08.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
14.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 64min. | |||||||
14.11.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
14.12.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Vélez Sarsfield [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 3-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
13.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-6 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 31min. |
Vélez Sarsfield [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 1-0 | sub | 2min. |