18.03.13 | Atlético Tucumán [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Atlético Tucumán [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Atlético Tucumán [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.25 | Atlético Tucumán [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Atlético Tucumán [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 1-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-0 | sub | 13min. |
Ariel Rojas | Augusto Batalla |
MF | Position | GK |
Inside-Half |
Ariel Rojas | Augusto Batalla |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.15 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Independiente Medellín | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Melgar | 4-2 | start | 82min. | vs Melgar | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | start | 81min. | vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
17.05.10 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.18 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.04 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | start | 83min. | vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-4 | Y | start | 70min. |
15.01.14 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.18 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.22 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
15.01.26 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.29 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.02.01 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.04 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.07 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 2-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs San José | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Panama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.02 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.05 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
13.10.19 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.22 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.25 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Canada | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.29 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.02 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.05 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-3 | R | start | 89min. |
Godoy Cruz [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Godoy Cruz [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Godoy Cruz [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Godoy Cruz [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Godoy Cruz [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 0-1 | Y | start | 72min. |