Flamengo [FIFA Club World Cup] | 23.02.07 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 2-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [FIFA Club World Cup] | 23.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 4-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Aucas | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ñublense | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ñublense | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Aucas | 4-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
Everton Sousa Soares | Mauricio Antonio |
FW | Position | DF |
Left-Winger Right-Winger |
Centre-Back |
Everton Sousa Soares | Mauricio Antonio |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2019 | Copa America | Top Scorers |
2019 | Copa America | Best XI |
competition | title |
---|
Everton Sousa Soares | Mauricio Antonio |
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 22.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 22.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 1-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 3-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 22.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 22.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 22.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 4-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 22.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | sub | 6min. |
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 21.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 4-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 21.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 21.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 21.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Dynamo Kyiv | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 21.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-4 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 21.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 2-5 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 21.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 21.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Dynamo Kyiv | 2-0 | sub | 31min. |
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs America de Cali | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.05 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 5-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 4-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-0 | sub | 20min. |
19.02.16 | Urawa Reds [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.02.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.06 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Buriram United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.05 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.09 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.24 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.21 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 19.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
19.06.15 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 19.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.26 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 19.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 19.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.07.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 3-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.27 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shanghai SIPG | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
19.09.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.04 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.25 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.05 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
18.02.24 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
18.03.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Monagas | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.07 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.15 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 20min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.06 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.09 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.11 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.28 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.11 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.22 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 4-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.24 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.05 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 4-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 4-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
17.08.15 | Urawa Reds [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Chapecoense | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.23 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.30 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.13 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | start | 63min. | |||||
17.09.17 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 1-0 | sub | 54min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.27 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.18 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
17.11.25 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
17.11.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [FIFA Club World Cup] | 17.12.12 | Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Pachuca | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 48min. | vs Wydad Athletic Club | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | |||
Gremio [FIFA Club World Cup] | 17.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-1 | sub | 19min. |