Atlético Tucumán [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.13 | Atlético Tucumán [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Club Libertad | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Atlético Tucumán [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.04 | Atlético Tucumán [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 1-3 | Y | start | 79min. | vs Peñarol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Atlético Tucumán [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.18 | Atlético Tucumán [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 25min. | vs The Strongest | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
18.04.25 | Atlético Tucumán [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Atlético Tucumán [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 1-0 | start | 55min. |
Javier F. Toledo | Augusto Batalla |
FW | Position | GK |
Javier F. Toledo | Augusto Batalla |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
Club Estudiantes de La Plata [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
17.03.15 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Estudiantes de La Plata [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
17.04.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Estudiantes de La Plata [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 1-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
17.04.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Estudiantes de La Plata [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 1-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Estudiantes de La Plata [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.18 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Melgar | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Club Estudiantes de La Plata [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
17.07.04 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
15.01.14 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.18 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.22 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
15.01.26 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.29 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.02.01 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.04 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.07 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Panama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.02 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.05 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Peñarol [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Peñarol [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Peñarol [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Club Santos Laguna | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Peñarol [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Anzoátegui | 1-1 | sub | 20min. |
13.10.19 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.22 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.25 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Canada | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.29 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.02 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.05 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-3 | R | start | 89min. |