Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 6-0 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-4 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 23.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-0 | Y | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs BG Pathum United | 4-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 5-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 23.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 23.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Joao Schmidt | Rodrigo Ramallo |
MF | Position | FW |
Defensive-MF |
Joao Schmidt | Rodrigo Ramallo |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
22.01.28 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-4 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.02.01 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Fujifilm Super Cup] | 22.02.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
22.04.05 | Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 22.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.12 | Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | R | start | 44min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-3 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 22.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
22.05.26 | Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 22.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 22.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-4 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 59min. |
Kawasaki Frontale [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 21.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.20 | Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.04.29 | Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | start | 89min. | vs Club Olimpia | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.06 | Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
21.05.14 | Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.20 | Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 2-7 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 64min. | vs SC Internacional | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.03 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.06.08 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
21.06.14 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
21.06.18 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
21.06.24 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.28 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-4 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs United City F.C. | 8-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 3-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.02 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.05 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Uruguay | 2-4 | Y | sub | 5min. | |||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 21.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.14 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 60min. | |||||||
21.11.16 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-0 | start | 71min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 6-2 | x1 | start | 53min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 27min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.05 | San José [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.14 | San José [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.02 | San José [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.11 | San José [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-6 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.24 | San José [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.08 | San José [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 0-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
17.03.09 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.04.18 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 0-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
17.05.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.07.06 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
17.08.08 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-1 | sub | 17min. |
16.02.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
16.03.02 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
16.03.16 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | YR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.03.24 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.12 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 2-1 | YR | start | 86min. | ||||||||
16.04.21 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
16.06.06 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Panama | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
16.06.10 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 16.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-2 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
16.10.06 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-5 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
16.10.11 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-2 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
16.11.10 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-5 | Y | start | 78min. |
15.02.03 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Monarcas Morelia | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.02.10 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Monarcas Morelia | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
15.02.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 3-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
15.03.05 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
15.03.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 5-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.15 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.12 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 4-2 | x2 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
15.11.17 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-2 | start | 45min. |
13.03.07 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
13.03.13 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | sub | 1min. |
12.02.15 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 2-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 24min. | |||||||
12.02.23 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 2-1 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
12.03.21 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
12.04.05 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
12.04.19 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-2 | sub | 5min. |