18.03.15 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
18.04.03 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
18.05.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Miller A. Bolaños | Walter Veizaga |
MF | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Miller A. Bolaños | Walter Veizaga |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.09 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 2-0 | start | 83min. | vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||
17.03.16 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-2 | YYR | start | 43min. | ||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. | |||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 4-1 | start | 13min. | |||||||||
17.05.04 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 5-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
17.05.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.05.23 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
17.07.06 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-1 | start | 67min. |
16.02.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.02 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 4-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | vs Trujillanos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.04.06 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.12 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.21 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 0-1 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 16.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [Copa America] | 16.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [Copa America] | 16.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-2 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
16.06.10 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-2 | Y | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
16.10.11 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.10 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-2 | start | 73min. | vs Venezuela | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.15 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Paraguay | 1-0 | sub | 54min. |
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | vs SC Internacional | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.24 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Club Sport Emelec | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.05 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.15 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.22 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs SC Internacional | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 2-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ecuador [Copa America] | 15.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [Copa America] | 15.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ecuador [Copa America] | 15.06.19 | Bolivia [Copa America] | ||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Chile | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.10.08 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Uruguay | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.10.13 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Ecuador | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.11.12 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-1 | start | 83min. | vs Venezuela | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.11.17 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Paraguay | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.13 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Club León | 0-3 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
14.04.08 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 1-2 | start | 64min. |
13.02.14 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
13.02.28 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.07 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.13 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.03.22 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.26 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.04 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.07 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.11 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.10 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.15 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Liga de Quito [Suruga Bank Championship] | 10.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 45min. |