The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-4 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-3 | sub | 9min. |
Raúl Castro | Alejandro Melean |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Raúl Castro | Alejandro Melean |
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
20.03.04 | Jorge Wilstermann [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
20.03.11 | Jorge Wilstermann [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
20.09.25 | Jorge Wilstermann [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 3-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
20.11.26 | Jorge Wilstermann [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-3 | sub | 6min. |
19.03.05 | Jorge Wilstermann [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.14 | Jorge Wilstermann [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.03 | Jorge Wilstermann [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Jorge Wilstermann [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-4 | start | 25min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Jorge Wilstermann [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 3-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
19.05.09 | Jorge Wilstermann [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 19.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 19.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-3 | Y | sub | 56min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |
17.03.08 | Sport Boys [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.23 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.20 | Sport Boys [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Sport Boys [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.16 | Sport Boys [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-4 | start | 57min. |
16.02.04 | Oriente Petrolero [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.02.11 | Oriente Petrolero [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-6 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.06 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Panama | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 16.06.10 | Bolivia [Copa America] | ||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-2 | start | 58min. | vs Chile | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.06.14 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.06 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.03 | |||||||||||
vs Monarcas Morelia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.10 | |||||||||||
vs Monarcas Morelia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 0-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 5-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.10.13 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-2 | sub | 27min. |
14.01.28 | Oriente Petrolero [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
14.02.04 | Oriente Petrolero [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.13 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 0-2 | start | 90min. |