22.04.05 | Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.12 | Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.28 | Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Cali | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.04 | Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.19 | Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Cali | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
Raúl Castro | Nelson D. Cabrera Baez |
MF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Raúl Castro | Nelson D. Cabrera Baez |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
21.04.20 | Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.29 | Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-4 | sub | 39min. | vs Club Olimpia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.05.06 | Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.14 | Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.20 | Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 2-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-3 | sub | 9min. |
Bolivia [Copa America] | 19.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 19.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-3 | Y | sub | 56min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-4 | start | 57min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
16.02.24 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.03 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Cali | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.10 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-6 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
16.04.07 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.04.14 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Cali | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.20 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.06 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Panama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 16.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
16.06.14 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.01 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
16.09.06 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.03 | |||||||||||
vs Monarcas Morelia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.10 | |||||||||||
vs Monarcas Morelia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 0-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 5-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | start | 45min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.13 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
14.02.19 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club León | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
14.03.12 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.26 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club León | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.09 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club León | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.22 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club León | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.08 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.15 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
13.01.23 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.01.30 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 4-3 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. |