19.03.06 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.25 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 1-2 | R | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
19.07.24 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Sebastián Ariosa | Salustiano Candia |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back Left-Back |
Sebastián Ariosa | Salustiano Candia |
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
18.03.13 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.03 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.26 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.17 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.08 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.30 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
17.03.08 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sport Boys | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.11 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.19 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.04 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
16.02.16 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.01 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.08 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.17 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.01 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.06 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.06 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.01.24 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Defensor Sporting | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.01.31 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Defensor Sporting | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.14 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Newell`s Old Boys | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.19 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Universidad de Chile | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.05 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Deportivo Lara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.13 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Deportivo Lara | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.04 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Universidad de Chile | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.11 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Newell`s Old Boys | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.30 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Club Atlético Tigre | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.16 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Club Atlético Tigre | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.22 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | vs Fluminense FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.05.29 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.07 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.02 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.09 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.24 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.09.06 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.10 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.15 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.09 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
12.02.23 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.12 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-3 | sub | 40min. |